FAIRING FOR SUZUKI V-STROM 1000 2019

FAIRING for Suzuki V-STROM 1000 2019
 
(1)  94411-31J10-YKV
COWLING, BODY DL1000A/L8
COWLING,BODY(BLACK)
 
(2)  48410-31JB0-000
WINDSCREEN DL1000A/L8
WINDSCREEN
 
(3)  48412-31J01-000
.COVER,WINDSCREEN
 
(4)  09148-06020-000
NUT
 
(5)  94402-31J10-000
COWL ASSY SIDE LH (RED)
COWLING,BODY LOWER
 
(6)  73415-70A00-000
SUZUKI PART
.PAD(8X20X2)
 
(7)  09148-05052-000
NUT
.NUT(M5)
Part information
 
(8)  48415-31J00-000
BOLT, WINDSCRREN DL1000A/L8
BOLT,WINDSCREEN
 
(9)  09320-09016-000
CUSHION
CUSHION(9X18X9.5)
 
(10)  94630-31J10-000
PANEL,METER DL1000A/L8
PANEL,METER
 
(11)  73415-70A00-000
SUZUKI PART
.PAD(8X20X2)
 
(12)  09320-08514-000
.CUSHION(8X26X7) Part information
(12)  09320-08514-000
.CUSHION(8X26X7)
CUSHION(8X26X7)
Part information
 
(13)  48414-31J00-000
CAP,WINDSCREEN SCREW DL1000AL4
CAP,WINDSCREEN SCREW
 
(14)  94413-31J10-000
LOWER COWLING CNTR PANEL
COVER,SIDE FR,R
 
(15)  94414-31J10-000
LOWER COWLING CNTR PANEL
COVER,SIDE FR,L
 
(16)  94441-31J00-291
COVER
COWLING,SIDE LOWER,R(BLACK)
 
(17)  94451-31J00-291
COVER
COWLING,SIDE LOWER,L(BLACK)
 
(18)  94461-31J00-000
COWLING UNDER INNER R
COVER,SIDE COWL INNER,R
 
(19)  94462-31J00-000
COWLING UNDER INNER R
COVER,SIDE COWL INNER,L
 
(20)  47911-31J00-000
SCREW DL1000AL4
SCREW
 
(21)  09320-09016-000
CUSHION
CUSHION(9X18X9.5)
 
(22)  09148-05038-000
 
(23)  09148-05052-000
 
(24)  09409-06314-000
CLIP (GREY)
CLIP(5.9X20.5)
 
(25)  09139-06120-000
SCREW
SCREW(6X16)
Part information
 
(26)  09409-06314-000
CLIP (GREY)
CLIP(5.9X20.5)
 
(27)  03541-0512A-000
SCREW
 
(28)  03541-0512A-000
SCREW
 
(29)  09409-06329-000
CLIP
Part number Description
# 1
COWLING, BODY DL1000A/L8
COWLING, BODY(BLACK)
# 2
WINDSCREEN DL1000A/L8
WINDSCREEN
# 3
48412-31J01-000
.COVER, WINDSCREEN
Not available
# 4
NUT
# 5
COWL ASSY SIDE LH (RED)
COWLING, BODY LOWER
# 6
SUZUKI PART
.PAD(8X20X2)
# 7
NUT
.NUT(M5)
# 8
BOLT, WINDSCRREN DL1000A/L8
BOLT, WINDSCREEN
# 9
CUSHION
CUSHION(9X18X9.5)
# 10
PANEL, METER DL1000A/L8
PANEL, METER
# 11
SUZUKI PART
.PAD(8X20X2)
# 12
09320-08028-000
09320-08514-000
.CUSHION(8X26X7)
# 13
CAP, WINDSCREEN SCREW DL1000AL4
CAP, WINDSCREEN SCREW
# 14
LOWER COWLING CNTR PANEL
COVER, SIDE FR, R
# 15
LOWER COWLING CNTR PANEL
COVER, SIDE FR, L
# 16
COVER
COWLING, SIDE LOWER, R(BLACK)
# 17
COVER
COWLING, SIDE LOWER, L(BLACK)
# 18
COWLING UNDER INNER R
COVER, SIDE COWL INNER, R
# 19
COWLING UNDER INNER R
COVER, SIDE COWL INNER, L
# 20
SCREW DL1000AL4
SCREW
# 21
CUSHION
CUSHION(9X18X9.5)
# 22
NUT
NUT(M5)
# 23
NUT
NUT(M5)
# 24
CLIP (GREY)
CLIP(5.9X20.5)
# 25
SCREW
SCREW(6X16)
# 26
CLIP (GREY)
CLIP(5.9X20.5)
# 27
SCREW
# 28
SCREW
# 29
CLIP
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your V-STROM 2019. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Suzuki 1000 V-STROM 2019

ENGINE Parts for Suzuki V-STROM 1000 2019

OPTIONS Parts for Suzuki V-STROM 1000 2019

SUSPENSION / WHEELS / BRAKES Parts for Suzuki V-STROM 1000 2019

BODY / FRAME Parts for Suzuki V-STROM 1000 2019

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT Parts for Suzuki V-STROM 1000 2019

CLUTCH / GEARBOX Parts for Suzuki V-STROM 1000 2019

  • 1000 V-STROM 2019 DL1000XA L9 (E21)
    Color code : Champion Yellow No. 2 (YU1)
    1000 V-STROM 2019 DL1000XA L9 (E21)
    Color code : Pearl Vigor Blue - Pearl Glacier White (AJP)
    1000 V-STROM 2019 DL1000XA L9 (E21)
    Color code : Glass Sparkle Black (YVB)
    V-STROM 1000XT
    Suzuki V-STROM Displacement: 1000 cc Year: 2019 Model Code: DL1000XA L9 (E21) Color: Champion Yellow No. 2 (YU1) / Pearl Vigor Blue - Pearl Glacier White (AJP) / Glass Sparkle Black (YVB)
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...